Program Committee

     The committee will be formed by experts in the related area, including but not limited to the following:

     George A. Giannoplous, Aristotle University of Thessaloniki, Greece 

     Bjorn De Sutter, Ghent University, Belgium

     Jack Davidson, University of Virginia, USA

     Roberto Giacobazzi, University of Verona, Italy

     Sebastien Bardin, CEA Paris-Saclay, France

     Alessandro Piva, University of Florence, Italy

     Tadashi Dohi, Hiroshima University, Japan

     Ricardo J. Rodríguez, University of Zaragoza, Spain

     John Clark, University of Sheffield, UK

     Zheli Liu, Nankai University, China

     Ajay Gupta, Univ. of Western Michigan, USA

     Guandong Xu, The Univeristy of Technology, Sydney, Australia

     Cruz Izu, University of Adelaide, Australia

     Yi Jin, Beijing Jiaotong University, China

     Zhanmao Cao, South China Normal University, China

     Guoliang Chen, Nanjing University of Posts and Telecommunications, China

     Albert Zomaya, University of Sydney, Australia

     Yawen Chen, Otago University, New Zealand

     Teofilio Gonzalez, UC Santa Barbara, USA

     Jigang Wu, Guangdong University of Technology, China

     Longkun Guo, Fuzhou University, China

     Evangelos Mitsakis, HIT, Greece

     Haibo Zhang, Otago University, New Zealand

     Hai Jin, Huazhong University of Science and Technology, China

     Kenli Li, Hunan University, China

     Keqiu Li, Tianjin University, China

     Yamin Li, Hosei University, Japan

     Weifa Liang, Australian National University, Australia

     Jianxin Li, Beihang University, China

     Rui Mao, Shenzhen University, China

     Yingpeng Sang, Sun Yat-Sen University, China

     Hui Tian, Griffith University, Australia

     Di Wu, Sun Yat-Sen University, China

     Nong Xiao, Sun Yat-sen University, China

     Yunquan Zhang, Institute of Computing Technology, CAS, China

     Cheng Zhong, Guangxi University, China

     Xianchao Zhang, Dalian University of Technology, China

     Yang Ming, Chang'an University, China

     Evangelos Bekiaris, HIT, Greece

     Xinhong Hei, Xi'an University of Technology, China

     Qiguang Miao, Xidian University, China

     Jianhui Yue, Michigan Technological University, Houghton, Michigan

     Leonel Sousa, Universidade de Lisboa, Portugal

     Therese M. Smith, Worcester Polytechnic Institute, Massachusetts, USA

     Behrooz Parhami, University of California, USA

     Gerassimos Barlas, American University of Sharjah, UAE

     Junqiao Qiu, Michigan Technological University, USA

     Jiajun Bu, Zhejiang University, China

     Hanzi Wang, Xiamen University, China

     Jun Zhang, Wuhan University, China

     Koji Nakano, Hiroshima University, Japan

     Ke Ji, Jinan University, China

     Xiaohui Tao, University of Southern Queensland, Australia

      Lin Li, Wuhan University of Technology, China